Skip to content
  • Home
  • By Mold Company
    • Atlantic Molds
    • Gare Molds
    • Holland Mold Company
    • Ocean State Molds
    • Reward Molds
    • Byron Molds
    • Hershey Molds
    • Lone Star Molds
    • Nowell Molds
    • Provincial Molds
  • By Category
    • Animals
    • Christmas
    • Christmas Trees
    • Christmas Village
    • Easter/ Spring Holidays
    • Fall/Thanksgiving
    • Fruits/Veggies
    • Functional
    • Garden
    • Halloween
    • Misc.
    • Mystical
    • Nautical
    • Religious Designs
    • Snowmen / Women
    • Valentine's Day
  • Slip
  • FAQ
    • Misc Question and Answers
    • Discount Tiers
    • Returns
    • Contact
  • Order for Upcoming Shows
    • South Carolina Show 2026
  • PA Ceramic and Craft Show 2027
Log in
    Backwoods Ceramics and Molds
    • Home
    • By Mold Company
      • Atlantic Molds
      • Gare Molds
      • Holland Mold Company
      • Ocean State Molds
      • Reward Molds
      • Byron Molds
      • Hershey Molds
      • Lone Star Molds
      • Nowell Molds
      • Provincial Molds
    • By Category
      • Animals
      • Christmas
      • Christmas Trees
      • Christmas Village
      • Easter/ Spring Holidays
      • Fall/Thanksgiving
      • Fruits/Veggies
      • Functional
      • Garden
      • Halloween
      • Misc.
      • Mystical
      • Nautical
      • Religious Designs
      • Snowmen / Women
      • Valentine's Day
    • Slip
    • FAQ
      • Misc Question and Answers
      • Discount Tiers
      • Returns
      • Contact
    • Order for Upcoming Shows
      • South Carolina Show 2026
    • PA Ceramic and Craft Show 2027
    Log in Cart

    Item added to your cart

    View cart

    South Carolina Show

    09/11/26 - 09/12/26

    Western Carolina State Fairgrounds

    561 May Royal DriveAiken, South Carolina

    Please order only from this page for this show.

    • A - 1201 Skirt Tree Base Mold - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      Limited Edition Atlantic A - 1200 Skirt Tree and Base South Carolina 2026

      Limited Edition Atlantic A - 1200 Skirt Tree and Base South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $850.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $850.00 USD
    • Atlantic Mold Lava Tree and Base A314 & A 314A - Local Pickup Lock Haven, PA - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      Atlantic Mold Lava Tree and Base A314 South Carolina 2026

      Atlantic Mold Lava Tree and Base A314 South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $600.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $600.00 USD
    • H - 2810 Three Christmas Trees (uses H - 2791) - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 2810 Three Christmas Trees (uses H - 2791) Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 2810 Three Christmas Trees (uses H - 2791) Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $370.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $370.00 USD
    • H - 954 Tree Base (for 953) Fired Art Expo - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 954 Tree Base (for 953) Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 954 Tree Base (for 953) Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $95.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $95.00 USD
    • 2826 - Candy Cane - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      Candy Cane H - 2826 - Candy Cane Holland Mold Company

      Candy Cane H - 2826 - Candy Cane Holland Mold Company

      Regular price $300.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $300.00 USD
    • H - 3087 Large Alligator (3 sections)*** - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 3087 Large Alligator (3 sections)*** Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 3087 Large Alligator (3 sections)*** Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $300.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $300.00 USD
    • H - 705 Tree set - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 705 Tree Set Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 705 Tree Set Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $150.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $150.00 USD
    • H - 705 B Holly Base Mold - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 705 B Holly Base Mold Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 705 B Holly Base Mold Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $75.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $75.00 USD
    • H - 953 Christmas Tree - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 953 Christmas Tree Holland Mold Company South Carolina Show 2026

      H - 953 Christmas Tree Holland Mold Company South Carolina Show 2026

      Regular price $650.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $650.00 USD
    • H - 3011 Tulip Spoon Rest South Carolina 2026 - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 3011 Tulip Spoon Rest Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 3011 Tulip Spoon Rest Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $60.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $60.00 USD
    • G - 2488, G - 2487 Pine Cone Santa Head South Carolina 2026 - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G - 2488, G - 2487 Pine Cone Santa Head South Carolina 2026

      G - 2488, G - 2487 Pine Cone Santa Head South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $90.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $90.00 USD
    • G - 2486, G - 2485 Santa Head South Carolina 2026 - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G - 2486, G - 2485 Santa Head South Carolina 2026

      G - 2486, G - 2485 Santa Head South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $60.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $60.00 USD
    • G - 2496 Antique Mountain Santa - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G-2496 Antique Mountain Santa South Carolina

      G-2496 Antique Mountain Santa South Carolina

      Regular price $114.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $114.00 USD
    • G - 2418 Carved Santa with Teddy Bear - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G - 2418 Carved Santa with Teddy Bear South Carolina

      G - 2418 Carved Santa with Teddy Bear South Carolina

      Regular price $114.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $114.00 USD
    • G - 2426 Carved Santa with Cat - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G - 2426 Carved Santa with Cat South Carolina

      G - 2426 Carved Santa with Cat South Carolina

      Regular price $84.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $84.00 USD
    • G - 2671 Wassail Santa - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      G -2671 Wassail Santa South Carolina

      G -2671 Wassail Santa South Carolina

      Regular price $46.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $46.00 USD
    • Atlantic Mold Boobie Tree Mold - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      Atlantic Mold Boobie Tree Mold South Carolina Show

      Atlantic Mold Boobie Tree Mold South Carolina Show

      Regular price $550.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $550.00 USD
    • H - 2614 Ceramic Toy Soldier OHIO Preorder - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 2614 Ceramic Toy Soldier Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 2614 Ceramic Toy Soldier Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $300.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $300.00 USD
    • H - 3088 Small Alligator (3 sections)*** - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 3088 Small Alligator (3 sections)*** Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 3088 Small Alligator (3 sections)*** Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $175.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $175.00 USD
    • H - 2683 Heart Design for Lighting - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 2683 Heart Design for Lighting Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 2683 Heart Design for Lighting Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $96.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $96.00 USD
    • H - 2904 Large Tulip Planter - Backwoods Ceramics and Molds

      H - 2904 Large Tulip Planter Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      H - 2904 Large Tulip Planter Holland Mold Company South Carolina 2026

      Regular price $188.00 USD
      Regular price Sale price $188.00 USD
    View all

    Quick links

    • Search
    Payment methods
      © 2026, Backwoods Ceramics and Molds
      • Privacy policy
      • Shipping policy
      • Contact information
      • Refund policy
      • Terms of service
      • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
      • Opens in a new window.